Sheet1

Cat. Surname First Name Country Handicap Tues Gross Tues Nett Wed Gross Wed Nett Competition Gross Competition Nett Wed Stableford Points
B1 MORRIS David ENG 17 108 91 111 94 219 185  
B1 Guest SHARON Zohar ISR 39 116 77 127 88 243 165  
B1 GALES Jim SCO 33 123 90 121 88 244 178  
B1 MacLEOD Brian CAN 32 119 87 126 94 245 181  
B1 BLYTH David AUS 45 139 94 136 91 275 185  
                       
B2 ROBINSON Peter AUS 12 91 79 83 71 174 150  
B2 RAWLINGS John AUS 21 91 70 92 71 183 141  
B2 MCCULLOCH Dennis CAN 22 98 76 100 78 198 154  
B2 WEIDE Ivars GER 16 102 86 100 84 202 170  
B2 WYANT Dennis USA 27 101 74 105 78 203 152  
B2 SHERIDAN Derek ENG 20 99 79 111 91 210 170  
B2 TAYLOR Norm AUS 25 109 84 105 80 214 164  
B2 MILLS Rod AUS 24 110 86 109 85 219 171  
B2 SMYTH Sam N.IRE 25 112 87 111 86 223 173  
B2 SARGENT Gary AUS 30 117 87 108 78 225 165  
B2 TIPPETT Mike ENG 34 112 78 114 80 226 158  
B2 BAXTER Neil ENG 25 116 91 113 88 227 179  
B2 DIMOND Thomas AUS 37 121 84 111 74 232 158  
B2 COULTON Graham AUS 36 116 80 118 82 234 162  
B2 LANE Herb AUS 29 113 86 121 92 236 178  
B2 GEAR Brian AUS 39 110 71 127 88 237 159  
B2 ELLIOT Malcolm AUS 35 117 82 123 88 240 170  
B2 HONDA Shoso JAP 35 108 73 132 97 240 170  
B2 LOW Eddie AUS 34 121 86 127 93 248 179  
B2 NEALE Ron AUS 36 125 89 123 87 248 176  
B2 CAPES John AUS 39 129 90 143 104 272 194  
                       
B3 PENNER Doug CAN 15 88 73 89 74 177 147  
B3 STOUTLEY Doug CAN 15 87 72 96 81 183 153  
B3 BOUCHER Bruno CAN 15 92 77 92 77 184 154  
B3 MAYO Mike ENG 12 95 83 92 80 187 163  
B3 EVANS Steven ENG 19 96 77 95 76 191 153  
B3 VIGNEAULT Jean-Yves CAN 15 96 81 97 82 193 163  
B3 MITCHELL Steve AUS 24 97 73 98 74 195 147  
B3 MULLINS Jim CAN 19 104 85 93 74 197 159  
B3 ADAMS Charles USA 6 98 92 106 100 204 192  
B3 HAMILTON William CAN 22 106 84 103 81 209 165  
B3 BERT Roy CAN 16 102 86 109 93 211 179  
B3 AHRENS Klaus GER 20 103 83 109 89 212 172  
B3 HOGG Len AUS 31 112 81 110 79 222 160  
B3 BURROWS Doug AUS 32 114 82 119 87 233 169  
B3 REIDY Thomas N.IRE 30 106 76 128 98 234 174  
B3 TAKAHASHI Takakazu JAP 32 125 93 118 86 243 179  
B3 KROLIK Rick AUS 32 125 93 130 98 255 191  
B3 CURTIN Rob AUS 32 124 92 137 105 261 196  
  LADIES                    
B2 CAMARTA Johanna CAN 24 102 78 101 77 203 155  
B2 DINSDALE Jan N.IRE 31 119 88 119 88 238 176  
B2 FUJINO Hiroko JAP 32 123 88 130 98 250 186  
B2 BLAIR Mary CAN 35 137 102 119 84 256 186  
B2 WESTWOOD Suzy AUS 48 142 94 151 103 293 197  
B3 THISELTON Diana AUS 30 113 83 113 83 226 166  
B3 McCALLUM Jennifer AUS 27 120 93 116 89 236 182  
                       
                       
                       
B3 ELLIS Jeff AUS 27 124 97         31
B2 FIELD Derek ENG 28 130 102         28
B2 DICKSON Gordon SCO 40 143 103         22
B1 NAKANISHI Yoshio JAP 23 132 109         20
B3 LEE David AUS 32 134 102         19
B1 COMBA Bob CAN 38 200 162         18
B2 ANDERSON Ron AUS 40 136 96         18
B3 GREENWAY Bob AUS 32 137 105         18
B3 RICHARDS Peter AUS 32 137 105         16
B2 WEAVER Helen SCO 46 150 104         15
B3 FITZPATRICK Bronwyn AUS 40 164 124         15
B1 MITSUZAWA Takeshi JAP 44 151 107         14
B2 ABELA Jenny AUS 50 DNF           13
B1 REMINGTON Mike CAN 36 161 125         10
B1 SLOAN Doug AUS 50 185 135         10
B1 ROBERTS Marjorie AUS 55 DNF           7
B3 LEAN-FORE Des AUS 32 153 127         7
B1 JONES Graeme AUS 50 222 172         5
B3 HANCOCK Kay AUS 40 180 140         3
B1 MILLS Marilyn AUS 55 DNF            
B1 GOTO Kenji JAP 32 135 103          
B1 NUSKE Alan AUS 45 180 135          
B2 BEALE John AUS 40 154 114 DNF        
B2 BROWN Bill AUS 40 DNF            
B2 HODGKINSON Peter ENG 30 123 93 DNF        
B3 SALEEBA Richard AUS 36 DNF            
                       
Cat. Surname First Name Country Handicap Tues Gross Tues Nett Wed Gross Wed Nett Competition Gross Competition Nett Wed Stableford Points
B1 MORRIS David ENG 17 108 91 111 94 219 185  
B1 SHARON Zohar ISR 39 116 77 127 88 243 165  
B1 GALES Jim SCO 33 123 90 121 88 244 178  
B1 MacLEOD Brian CAN 32 119 87 126 94 245 181  
B1 BLYTH David AUS 45 139 94 136 91 275 185  

Last Updated on 29/04/2004
By Robin Clayden
Email: webmaster@scottishblindgolf.com